MENU
Florida Tech Campus

Dean's List Spring 2022

Last NameFirst NameMajorLocation
Agarie Shari Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 1
Aguiar Mendes Ana Clara Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Anderson Sheldon Criminal Justice Online Learning - Spring 1
Arcia Kalistie Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Baika Fechete Mary Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Bernabe Rebeca Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Boeve Melanie Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Brissey Garrett Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Brown Lorenzo Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Butler Angel Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Caruthers Alice Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Choate Travis Business Administration Online Learning - Spring 1
Clark Amanda Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Clement Amber Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Collinsworth Rachael Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Cooper Calvin Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Cruz Ricardo Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Cyree Eric Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Datillo Alexander Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Delgado Melissa Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Dillon Bethany Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Dooley Taylor Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Doyle Enid Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Duncan Nikita Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Ellis Samuel Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Enaya Mohammed Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Finklea Amira Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Finklea Simon Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Fontana Alexis Criminal Justice Online Learning - Spring 1
Gainza Xabier Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Ganley Jennifer Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Garant Amanda Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Giles Heaven Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Gloster Earl Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Green Ernesto Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Gregory-Tejocote Ariel Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Greives Alexis Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Griffin Shelby Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Hallmark Jennifer Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Harvey Jasmyn Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Held Brittany Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Hernandez-Bello Lea Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Hieneman Jacob Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Hildenbrand Colby Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Isaac Goia Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Jackson Ryan Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
James Eric Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Janovik Vinicius Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Johnson Geneva Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Katsanes Kelsee Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Katzmann Jonathan Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Keeton April Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Kerner Slayde Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Kieffer Caroline Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Kragenbrink Justin Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Lambert Christina Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Locke Kiley Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Loewen Robert Criminal Justice Online Learning - Spring 1
Long Kim Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Loredo Alan Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Luna Darlene Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Luttinger Alexandra Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Madison Michael Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Maguire Christina Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Marcano Christopher Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Martinez Lisbeth Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Martinow Lynette Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Mcalpine Currie Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Mcfadden David Business Admin, Marketing Online Learning - Spring 1
McGhee Jazmine Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Mckenzie Julia Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Mesa Luis Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Michael Richard Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Montalvo Tory Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Montenegro William Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Naude Daniel Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
New Alexander Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Nigro Ernest Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Nkrumah Bright Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Nowlin Melissa Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
O’Brien Ashley Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Obregon Juan Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Oniyide Adeola Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Padro Kennedy Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Pareja Laura Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Pierre Jean Bernard Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Prasca Juan Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Primakov Emily Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Pusey Tanika Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 1
Quirie Ashlynn Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Randolph Monica Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Rankine Isaac Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Ritter Andrew Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Rodriguez Adrian Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 1
Rodriguez Harry Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Rogers Bianca Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Rondon Naylene Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Rose Ravae Business Admin, Marketing Online Learning - Spring 1
Rosenquist Steven Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 1
Rowland Melissa Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Rubio Joshua Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Rudzki Przemyslaw Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Sadler Amy Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Sengbounouvong Donna Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Shealor Zippora Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Shultz Kaitlynn Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Soldatich Catherine Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Stacey Brianna Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Stjohn Jordan Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Suggs Kyle Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Thomas Cody Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Trenta Aviana Business Admin, Marketing Online Learning - Spring 1
Trivette Timothy Healthcare Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Turner Morgan Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 1
Vargas Larry Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Viana Brandon Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Wade Charles Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Walton Sheri Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Ward David Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 1
Wentzel Thelmané Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Whitley Kyle Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Wilcox Ernest Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Williams Joshua Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Williams Terra Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Wilson Mackenzie Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 1
Woodham Bradly Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 1
Woods Angela Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Wortham Zachary Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 1
Yevpak Lyudmila Criminal Justice Online Learning - Spring 1
Agarie Shari Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 2
Aguiar Mendes Ana Clara Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Andrade Joe Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Anthony Casey Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 2
Arcia Kalistie Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Baika Fechete Mary Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Batten Jenna Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Bernabe Rebeca Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Biederman John Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Botros Brent Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Brissey Garrett Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Brooks Ishah Business Administration Online Learning - Spring 2
Brown Lorenzo Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Buckingham Brittany Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Bush Jordan Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Butler Angel Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Castillo Joel Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Caudill Kristy Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Cipollone Angela Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Clark Amanda Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Clement Amber Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Collins Leola Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 2
Collinsworth Rachael Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Conover Aaron Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Cora Melissa Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 2
Cruz Ricardo Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Cyree Eric Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Daigle Daisy Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Daniels Kyla Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
DeBernardi Hannah Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Delgado Melissa Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 2
Diaz Leduar Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Dooley Taylor Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 2
Downing Paul Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Duncan Brianna Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Duncan Nikita Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 2
Epple Hannah Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Farmer Caitlyn Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Felix Elizabeth Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Fontana Alexis Criminal Justice Online Learning - Spring 2
Foy Dustin Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Ganley Jennifer Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Garza Richard Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Giles Heaven Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Golando Shayla Business Admin, Marketing Online Learning - Spring 2
Gomien Alexandria Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Gordon Kaila Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Green Ernesto Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Gregory-Tejocote Ariel Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Hachey Evan Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Hagel Michaela Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Hallmark Jennifer Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Harvey Gregory Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Harvey Jasmyn Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Held Brittany Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Hernandez-Bello Lea Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Hieneman Jacob Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Hiraldo Shaday Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Isaac Goia Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Jackson Tionna Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
James Eric Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
James John Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Janovik Vinicius Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Jaweed Abu Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Johnson Geneva Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Jones Ocie Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Katsanes Kelsee Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 2
Keeton April Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Kerner Slayde Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Kieffer Caroline Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Kim Gabriel Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Knifley Keaton Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Knight Jaren Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Kragenbrink Justin Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Kuc Ashley Business Admin, Marketing Online Learning - Spring 2
Kulvicaite Viktorija Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Land Jessica Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Locke Kiley Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Loewen Robert Criminal Justice Online Learning - Spring 2
Long Kim Business Admin, Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Loredo Alan Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Luna Darlene Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Luttinger Alexandra Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Madison Michael Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Maguire Christina Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Malcolm T'shae Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Mann Caroline Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Marcano Christopher Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Martinez Lisbeth Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 2
Maska Genta Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Mcalpine Currie Business Adm, Healthcare Mgmt Online Learning - Spring 2
Mcfadden David Business Admin, Marketing Online Learning - Spring 2
McGhee Jazmine Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Mckenzie Julia Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Mclaurin Lesley Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Mesa Luis Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Mink Brittney Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Montalvo Tory Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Murfee Rebekah Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
New Alexander Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Nigro Ernest Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Nowlin Melissa Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
O’Brien Ashley Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Oniyide Adeola Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Overton Clifton Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Pareja Laura Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Perkins Misty Business Administration Online Learning - Spring 2
Pierre Jean Bernard Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Prachar Elise Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Primakov Emily Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Pusey Tanika Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 2
Quirie Ashlynn Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Randolph Monica Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Ritter Andrew Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Rivas Dylan Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Rodriguez Harry Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Rogers Bianca Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Romero Michelle Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 2
Rondon Naylene Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Rosenberg Leela Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Rosenquist Steven Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 2
Rowland Melissa Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Sadler Amy Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Schaaf Dianna Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Sengbounouvong Donna Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Shealor Zippora Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Shultz Kaitlynn Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Soldatich Catherine Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Stanford Marshall Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Taylor Patrick Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Tucker Christy Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Turner Morgan Business Admin, CIS Online Learning - Spring 2
Vargas Larry Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Viana Brandon Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Wade Charles Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Wesley Michael Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Whipple Sandra Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Whitley Kyle Aviation Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Williams Aeroel Accounting Online Learning - Spring 2
Williams Joshua Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Williams Keniqua Human Resources Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Williams Terra Business Admin, Management Online Learning - Spring 2
Wilson Mackenzie Applied Psychology Online Learning - Spring 2
Woodham Bradly Computer Information Systems Online Learning - Spring 2
Worthington Sydney Business Administration Online Learning - Spring 2
Aagaard Luke Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Aba Alkhayl Mohammed Fahad M Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Abraham Erin Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Abualhamayl Nada Hossam S Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Aburadhi Wasayf Ibrahim Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Abushal Ali Abdulaziz M Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Adent Lucas Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Adler David Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Adorno Oyola Yarisse Aviation Human Fact Saf-Flight Melbourne Campus
Afruni Francesca Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Agarwal Manav Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Ahrens Joshua Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Aizenberg Daniel Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Ajabor Chinedum Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Akins Quaid Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Al Ajmi Mohammed Ali Hassan Finance Melbourne Campus
Al Balushi Mazin Saleh Kalandar Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Al Balushi Salim Sulaiman Salim Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Al Harthy Wiam Amur Salim Abdulla Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Al Hashimi Omar Aflah Hilal Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Al Jabri Balqees Sulaiman Ali Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Al Maqbali Abdul Aziz Mohammed Said Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Al Maqbul Hussain Nasser B Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Al Oraimi Maryam Aadil Khalifa General Biology Melbourne Campus
Al Riyami Wadhah Nasser Mohamed Finance Melbourne Campus
Al Saadi Khalid Mohammed Abdallah Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Al Saleem Ahmed Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Al Saleemi Al Waleed Khalid Hamed Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Al Salmi Wiam Ahmed Sulaiman Bus Adm/ Leadership & Soc Resp Melbourne Campus
Al Shehhi Fatma Ahmed Abdullah Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Al Zakwani Samiha Shamis Hamdan Shamis Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Alafif Ammar Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alamri Faisal Abdulhadi A Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Alanazi Abdullah Dhuwayhi H Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alanazi Yousef Hindi A Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Alatawi Abdulmajeed Abdullah M Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Albalawi Muhannad Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Albalbisi Khalid Waleed M Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Albaraiki Fahad Masoud M Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Albert Brandon Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alblywi Gehad Abdulrhman G Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Alexy Angela Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alharbi Ammar Omar S Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Alharbi Malek Mualla O Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Alharbi Osama Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alharisi Odai Ali A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Alhedr Yosef Bander M Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Alhumaidi Saleem Hassan S Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Ali Sarah Mira Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Aljadhai Osamah Khaled S Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Aljaser Ziyad Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alkhaldi Faris Amer B Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alkhaldi Saleh Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Alkhaldi Ziyad Sultan A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Allen Nathaniel Psychology Melbourne Campus
Almalki Faisal Ahmed A Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
AlMurdhimah Ibrahim Hussain B Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Almushtawi Abdulelah Ali A Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Almutairi Meshari Saud A Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alnoeem Abdullah Hassan A Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Alnumer Sukinah Ali S Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Aloraymah Saad Qaynan F Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alqahtani Faisal Mohammed A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
AlQahtani Turki AbdulHadi M Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
AlRehaili Mohammed Amin A Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alsaleh Abdulrahman Musaad A Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Alsamani Abdulhakeem Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alsehli Abdullah Abdulaziz A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Alsehli Ammar Sohail A Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alshahrani Abdulaziz Salman G Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alsharari Abdullah Salamah F Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alsubhi Feras Maher M Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Altamimi Fahad Ibraheem Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Altamura Lucas Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Althubaiti Mohammad Abdullah M Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alyazidi Zyad Yahya A Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Alzahrani Khalid Abdulrahman A Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Anderson Alexander Finance Melbourne Campus
Andrade Silva Joao Gabriel Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Andrews Vincent Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Angelo Andrew Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Arnold Kade Finance Melbourne Campus
Asgari Sarina Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Auten Jelaina Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Auter Layla Biochemistry Melbourne Campus
Aversano Alexa Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Avey Christopher Samson Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Ayala Pazmino Nicolas Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bachleda Patrycja Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Baek Sung Jun Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Baggett Rauly Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bagies Rayan Mohammed O Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Baillon Parker Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bair Ethan Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Baldino Olivia Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ball Justin Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Banks Brennan Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Banks Ethan Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Baranowski Peyton Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Bardaji Martinez Jaime Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bardin Michael Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Barker Farran Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Barnes Wendy Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Barnett Alexia Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Barrios Randy Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Bartlett Reston Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bartley Gianna Psychology Melbourne Campus
Baruch Stephane Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Basrawi Omar Jihad Z Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Batista De Moura Pedro Henrique Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Bawazir Omar Ahmed S Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Bayliss Brittany Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Bayo William Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Beavers Lillian Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Bedeiry Hassaan Saleh M Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Beer Jason Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Berard Matthew Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bergeron Nicholas Accounting Melbourne Campus
Berris Matthew Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Beyer Christopher Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Bianchi Ashleigh Multiplatform Journalism Melbourne Campus
Biby Brooke Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Bilanin Bryan Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Bimm Andrew Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Binhalil Saud Mansour A Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Binsalman Saeed Omar A Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Bischer Koral Bus Adm/ Info Technology Mgmt Melbourne Campus
Blanco Jared Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Blasius Chad Business Adm/ Sport Management Melbourne Campus
Bleier David Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bogar Cannon Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bogen Kari Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Boggs Indigo Astrobiology Melbourne Campus
Bonenberger Luke Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Bonilla Daniel Bus Adm/ Info Technology Mgmt Melbourne Campus
Bonnell Cole Business & Environment Studies Melbourne Campus
Boon Brianna Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Borema Lily Marine Conservation Melbourne Campus
Bornemann Daniel Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bossert Robert Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Botella Bobadilla Javier Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bowden Matthew Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Bowman Elizabeth Applied Behavior Analysis Melbourne Campus
Brady Donovan Bus Adm/ Leadership & Soc Resp Melbourne Campus
Bramwell Bonnie Humanities/Literature Melbourne Campus
Branton Alexandra Aviation Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Brathwaite Joshua Finance Melbourne Campus
Braukman Angela Physics Melbourne Campus
Breckenridge Justin Multiplatform Journalism Melbourne Campus
Breen Nicholas Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Breininger Joshua Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Breisch Kaitlin Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Brewer Kelsey Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Brewer Payton Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Briggs William Bus Adm/ Entrepreneurship Melbourne Campus
Briody Darian Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Broussard Jacob Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Brown Matthew Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Bruggen Hanna Psychology Melbourne Campus
Bruggen Zachary Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Brunette Alexander Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Bruno Joseph Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Bryant Matthew Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Buchal Timothy Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Bugielski Alexander Mathematical Sci/Applied Math Melbourne Campus
Burk William Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Burke Nolan Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Burklew Jarod Bus Adm/ Entrepreneurship Melbourne Campus
Burns Amber Biochemistry Melbourne Campus
Butcher Conner Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Butler Grant Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Buwalda Daniel Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Caiazza Maxwell Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Caicedo Catherine Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Calderon Joshua Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Calhoun Joshua Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Callihan Hannah Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Cameron Sarah Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Campanini Carlo Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Canales-Aguilera Susann Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Canedo Katelyn Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Canessa Cailey Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Cantoni Gregory Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Capps Kevin Aviation Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Caraballo Jovany Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Carlson Taylor Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Carmer Kelly Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Cataloni Thomas Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Catherine Hugo Business Adm/ Sport Management Melbourne Campus
Cayemitte Sebastien Bus Adm/ Info Technology Mgmt Melbourne Campus
Ceely Kiera Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cerda Diana Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Challgren Derek Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Chamberlin Jr Darryl Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Champion Zachary Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Chandra Kiran Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Chaparro Dinellie Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Charles Shane Accounting Melbourne Campus
Chavez Ayala Andrea Cecilia Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Chavez-Montero Daniel Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Chen Jack Zhijie Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Chen Nicholas Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Cheng Junfu Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cheon Serim Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Chigne Valerga Fabrizio Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cho Younghoon Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Choi Jaein Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Christ Elizabeth Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Christensen Parker Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cicotte Nicholas Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Clark Anna Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Clemens Connor Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Clemente Connor Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cleveland Alexandra Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cole Jake Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Collins Charlie Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Colombo Penelope Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
Colombo Vincent Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Colon Carolina Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Condon Charles Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Connole Jonathan Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Contreras Braden Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cook Avery Environmental Science Melbourne Campus
Cooke Kiley Psychology Melbourne Campus
Copeland Amaelle Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Cornwall Jayden Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Coster Stephen Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cote Mathieu Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cottrell Nicholas Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Crampton Tanner Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Crawford Jack Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Crean Madeleine Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Crepaldi Diletta Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Crews Benjamin Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Crocker Kathryn Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Cromie Donald Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Ctverak Adam Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Cuadros Lamas Luis Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Curcio Reece Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Cutler Jessica Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Daas Mohamad Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dahl Dylan Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Dailey Gwenn Aviation Human Factor & Safety Melbourne Campus
D'Albert Jordan Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Damanhori Samaher Mahmoud A Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
D'Amato Justin Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Dambek Anthony Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Damen Junot Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Daniels Ashlea Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Daniels Makyla Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Daraiseh Noor Oceanography Melbourne Campus
D'Ascensio Emma Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Davenport Zachary Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Davidson Eric Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Davis Connor Kalani Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Davis Nathan Construction Management Melbourne Campus
De Barros Nascimento Joao Felipe Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dean Andrew Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Deao Owen Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
DeCarlo Ryan Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Deforest Nathaniel Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Degner Andrew Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Delgado Jesus Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
DeLoach Isabella Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Demarest Jason Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Demarest Scott Physics Melbourne Campus
DeMayo Nolan Finance Melbourne Campus
Dennis John Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
DePol Devin Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Derbes Charles Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Derenthal Maya Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Devaney Kathleen Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Dewey John Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Dhadoti Ankit Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Diaz Benjamin Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dicairano Matthew Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Diccion Joel Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dina Isaac Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dionne Tyler Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Disharoon Taylor Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dixon Suzanne Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dmytruk Alexandra Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dohm Julius Merlin Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Dolnik Derek Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Donall Sebastian Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Downs Hannah Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Duarte Josseanne Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Duclos Ryan Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Duncan William Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dunham Andrew Biochemistry Melbourne Campus
Dunham Thomas Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dunkelberger Drew Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Duong Phi Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Durig Dorian Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Dwiggins Annabel Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Econopouly Elias Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Edkins Levi Business Adm/ Sport Management Melbourne Campus
Edwards Jenelle Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Ehmann Dalma Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Ehrmann Jacob Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
Ekblad Andrew Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Elert Kylie Marine Conservation Melbourne Campus
Eley Audrey Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Elizondo Mason Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Ellington Garrett Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ellington Kaleb Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Elliott Amanda Physics Melbourne Campus
Elliott Jolie Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ellis Jacob Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Elwood Jenna Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Encarnacion Graziela Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Engeler Austin Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Engelke Michelle Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
English Rebecca Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Erdmann Katie Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
Erlwein Hope Ann Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Escalera Jonathan Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Ettaieb Nour Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Evans Alexis Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Evans Bianca Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Ewing Zachary Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Fafemi Olufisayo Daniel Biochemistry Melbourne Campus
Fairchild Maddalena Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Falco Nickolas Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Felder Genna Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Feliciano Marcus Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Ferdfelt Vilma Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
Ferrizzi Sophia Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Fidd Catherine Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Fidd Marguerite Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Figueredo Jacqueline Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Figueroa Pineda Zuleyka Priscila Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Filer Jacob Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Finavia Priti Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Findley Kevon Mathematical Sciences Melbourne Campus
Fischer Nathan Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Flint Emily Marine Conservation Melbourne Campus
Foley Colin Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Forman Jordan Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Fowler Bryce Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Fowler Stephen Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Francisco Jaxson Business Adm/ Sport Management Melbourne Campus
Fredrickson Martine Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Fredrickson Michaela Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Freehauf Charles Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Freiberger Samantha Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Freiberger Sydney Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
French Chloe Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Freudeman Kyle Finance Melbourne Campus
Frey Annabel Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Fries Danielle Psychology Melbourne Campus
Froitzheim Caleb Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Fronchetti Guidugli Laura Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Funderburk Anthon Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Fuson Bryce Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Gaglione Regina Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Gallagher Jessica Accounting Melbourne Campus
Garcia Alexandra Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Garratt Luca Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Garrett Gabriel Finance Melbourne Campus
Gaynor John Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Gentile Dominique Bus Adm/ Info Technology Mgmt Melbourne Campus
Geran Connor Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Gerry Tristin James Riley Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Gieowarsingh Jonathan Tyler Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Ginsberg Courtney Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Glova Analia Applied Behavior Analysis Melbourne Campus
Gmeiner Garrett Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Goldberg Kayla Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Gonzales Sydney Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Goodwin Alden Bus Adm/ Entrepreneurship Melbourne Campus
Gordon Ajani Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Gordon Jerrel Billy Mase Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Gore Dylan Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Gosciminski Corey Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Gourdine Michael Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Graves Zachary Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Greene Mason Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Greko Remington Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Griffin Ryley Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Grimes Savannah Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Gross Zachary Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Grummer Cianna Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Gubler Nicholas General Engineering Melbourne Campus
Gunter Ryan Psychology Melbourne Campus
Gunther Sean Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Guptan Akshay Vinodkumar Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Gutmann Matthew Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Guziczek Adam Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ha Jin Boo Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Hackworth Mandy Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Haddad Allura Environmental Science Melbourne Campus
Hagberg Maxwell Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Hagen Nathaniel Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hake Chandler Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Halabi Yazan Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Hall Jaida Humanities/Prelaw Melbourne Campus
Hall Jasmine Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Halladay Chloeann Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Halway Eyad Abdulrazaq A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Hamilton Haley Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hamilton Michael Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hamlin April Psychology Melbourne Campus
Hammer Gabriella Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Handler Ian Humanities/Prelaw Melbourne Campus
Handley Alicia Mathematical Sciences Melbourne Campus
Hanrahan Dillon Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Hanscom Derick Mathematical Sci/Applied Math Melbourne Campus
Hanvey Matthew Accounting Melbourne Campus
Harding Mitchell Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Harriar Shonesa Tiffany Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Harrington Grace General Biology Melbourne Campus
Harris Austin Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Harris Emily Chemistry, Premedical Melbourne Campus
Harris Niall David Melbourne Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Harry Anna Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Hartlieb Braden Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hawes Tyler Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hayden Ryan Bus Adm/ Entrepreneurship Melbourne Campus
Head Isabella Aviation Human Fact Saf-Flight Melbourne Campus
Headlam Jadon Nethaniah Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Hechtle Tyler Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Heinlen-Hartman Cody Physics Melbourne Campus
Held Anna Environmental Science Melbourne Campus
Helminiak Katherine Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Helton Angelica Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Henderson Cailey Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Hengel Blake Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Heo Eunseo Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Herman Payton Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hernandez Ivan Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Hernandez Miguel Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Herrera Julian Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Heysler Nickolas Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hidalgo Flores Francis Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Hill Henry Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hirsch Spencer Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Ho Garrett Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hoadley Michael Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hobson Tolbert Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hoffman Kenneth Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Holmberg Steven Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Holton Jared Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hottenstein William Computer Science Melbourne Campus
House Matthew Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Howell Joshua Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
Hudson Alexis Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hull Ryan Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hurt Millie Grace Biochemistry Melbourne Campus
Hussain Ali Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Hydes Cynthia Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Hylan Kayla Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Ibrahim Helen Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Irelan Chloe Psychology Melbourne Campus
Irvine Robert Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Irwin Taylor Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Isaza Francesco Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Jacobsen Carson Physics Melbourne Campus
Jaime Allyn Meteorology Melbourne Campus
James Amber Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
James Tiffany Mathematical Sci/Applied Math Melbourne Campus
Jang Jun Hee Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Jarr Ethan Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Jarvis Jamielyn Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Jenkins Brenna Psychology Melbourne Campus
Jeon Dae Keun Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Jo Younguk Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Johnson Bryce Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Johnson Makena Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Johnson Nathan Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Johnson Rachel Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
Jones Travis Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Joo Mingyeong Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Jordan Andrew Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Jose Ryan Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
June Noah Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Jung Wonjune Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Jurevich Jackson Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Kain Danielle Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Kaplan Jacob Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Karademitros Dimitrios Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Karosas Gabija Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Kashikar Rahi Astrobiology Melbourne Campus
Kassner Ely Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Kay Joseph Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Kaynor Sam Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Keenan Audrey Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Keenan Josianne Multiplatform Journalism Melbourne Campus
Keener Abigail Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Kelmelis Arnedas Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Kenneavy Stephan Aviation Human Factor & Safety Melbourne Campus
Kerber Natalie Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Kermani Armon Finance Melbourne Campus
Kern Holly Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Kernan Jackson Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Kerridge Beck Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Khayyat Rayan Sami A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Khichi Zain Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Khutani Jehad Maan A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Kiefer Christopher Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Kilpatrick Taylor Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Kim Donggyu Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Kim Donghyuk Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Kim Jintae Aviation Human Fact Saf-Flight Melbourne Campus
Kim Junmin Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Kim Taewon Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Kim YoungWook Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Kimball Hayden Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Kinkade Kyle Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Kitelinger Ryan Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Kjeldbjerg Jakob Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Klaproth Logan Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Knoblock Duncan Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Koifman Gene Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Komar Michael Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Komaromi Mark Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Koo Bonhyeok Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Koutros Ryan Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Kowalik Kristina Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Kowalik Skieler Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Kowlessar Mathew Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Krekow Jaden Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Kridner Dylan Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Kuskevicius Justas Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Kuzmichev Nikita Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Kvinnesland Mikkel Bus Adm/ Leadership & Soc Resp Melbourne Campus
LaCombe Alexandre Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Land Jeremy Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Langborgh Samuel Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lanza Frank Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
LaPrade Cheryl Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Larkin Madison Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Larosa Nicholas Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Larson Madryn Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Lastowka Adam Physics Melbourne Campus
Laughinghouse Jenna Biomathematics Melbourne Campus
Layne Alexis Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Le Gall Steven Human Factors & Safety Melbourne Campus
Lecluse Tyler Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lee Chinkyung Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Lee Hyungyeong Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Lee JLynn Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Lee Junho Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Lee Junhyung Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Lee Rachel Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lee Skylar Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lee Sooho Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Leemon Tristan Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lehtio Tai Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Leles Daniel Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lemaster Krystal Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Leming Maegen Psychology Melbourne Campus
Leon Ian Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Leon Isabella Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Leone Matthias Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lepak Caylin Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Lerner Zev Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lewis Emily Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Licata Joseph Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Licht Liliana Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Liebendorfer Karly Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lind Robert Aviation Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Lindell Grant Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Linger Abigail Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Loaiza Juan Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lohmann Emily Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Longsworth Seth Psychology Melbourne Campus
Lonks Julia Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Lopes Brian Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lopez Joshua Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lopez Nicole Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Lopez Valeria Sofia Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lord Alexis Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Lord Huntington Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Lorenz Justin Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Lorton Zackary Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lott Delaney Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Love Elizabeth Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
Lovelace Samuel Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lovisone Jacob Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Lucchesi Kellen Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Luce Parker Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Luchs Julius Multiplatform Journalism Melbourne Campus
Lutter Liza General Biology Melbourne Campus
Luznar Isabella Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mabry Kevin Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mace Laura Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
MacLeod Caroline Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Maharaj Aveisha Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Maher Jankiss Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Mahler Carlita Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Malagon Natalia Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Mallah Mohammed Abdullah T Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Malone Nathan Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Manley Matthew Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Mann Carl Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Mann Colby Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Manning Cody Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Manohar Dylano Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Manrodt Lily Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Marcus Sean Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Marion Harold Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Mariotti Byron Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Marroquin Melissa Accounting Melbourne Campus
Marsh Sarah Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Martin Emily Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Martin Lauren Rachel Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Martini Giulio Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mashak Anna Marine Conservation Melbourne Campus
Mastin Kayla Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mathey Thomas Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mattei Di Eugenio Marcello Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mayet Mohammad Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Mazzaro Jessica Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Mazzocca Rauseo Mariana Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
McCain Ryan Business Administration Melbourne Campus
McClure Amanda Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
McClure Mathew Physics Melbourne Campus
Mcdougall Dylan Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Mcguckian Matthew Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mchale Gerard Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
McKee Mina Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Mckinley Collin Computer Science Melbourne Campus
McLaughlin Kelly Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
McPherson Spencer Biomathematics Melbourne Campus
McReynolds James Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Medhus Elise Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Medina Romero Karla Sofia Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Meechan Catherine Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Mello Trevor Environmental Science Melbourne Campus
Merritt Stephen Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Meyer Nicholas Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Mickel Christopher Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Miguens Alves Daniel Aviation Human Fact Saf-Flight Melbourne Campus
Miller Jacob Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Miller Leo Psychology Melbourne Campus
Miller Rebecca Humanities/History Melbourne Campus
Miller Ricardo Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Miller Zachary Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Miller Zander Psychology Melbourne Campus
Mims Joshua Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Minisi Julia Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Minors-Goodluck Dakota Biochemistry Melbourne Campus
Miskell Cameron Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Missiamey Antoni Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Mohammed Riad Terrence Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Mohammed Sheriff Sathick Batcha Hashiim Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Monsees Philip Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Montanez Richard Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mooney David Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Moore Shemar Jonathan Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Morgan Jesse Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Moyano Martinez Lluc Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Mpendaga Igondjo Guy Claude Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Muathin Feras Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Mulla Basel Essam S Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Muller Thomas Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Munday John Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Murcia Hernandez Diego Alexander Chemistry, Premedical Melbourne Campus
Murphy Brian Planetary Science Melbourne Campus
Murphy Donovan Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Murphy Haley Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Murray Thomas Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Muszynski Lilian Business Adm/ Sport Management Melbourne Campus
Myers Amanda Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Naeher Samuel Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Nagle Alexis Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Nagy Jack Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Napolitano Patrick Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Narayan Nandith Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Nasiri Muhannad Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Ndiongue Marem Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Nehma George Mario Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Neier Elias Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Nelson Alecea General Biology Melbourne Campus
Nelson Cheyenne Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Nelson Jared Planetary Science Melbourne Campus
Nepo Leah Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Newberry Christopher Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Nguyen Gia Bao Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Nichols Ruth Astrobiology Melbourne Campus
Niezwicki Jessica Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Ninesling Matthew Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Niro Carly Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Nixon Michael Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Noakes Madison Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Nolan Kennedy Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Noll Angelina Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Novak Delaney Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
O'Brien Benjamin Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
O'Connor Cassandra Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Ogbodiegwu Mya Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Ogbonna Nicole Chimdima Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Oleniczak Emma Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Oncheck Mark Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
O'Neal Nihum Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Orth Connor Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Orzel Ian Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Osborn Elizabeth Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Ostapovich John Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Osterlin Ben Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ott Sabrina Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Otte Nicholas Humanities/History Melbourne Campus
Overberg Jacob Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Owenburg Thomas Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Oxley Savannah Business & Environment Studies Melbourne Campus
Pabisz James Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Pacheco Gomez Merly Psychology Melbourne Campus
Pagent Constantine Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Palacio Ceana Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Palaghianu Radu Theodor Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Pallo Abigail Psychology Melbourne Campus
Palmer Joshua Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Paluzzi Alexander Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Panariello Michael Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Panchookian John Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Pantor Makesi Robert Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Papp Gabor General Engineering Melbourne Campus
Parent Lauren Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Park Jeehwan Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Park Kyuyoung Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Parrish Brett Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Paulson Samuel Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Peak Matthew Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Pegrum Blake Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Pennings Alice Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Pennington Landen Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Pensenstadler Matthew Chemistry, Research Melbourne Campus
Perez Alejandro Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Perez Vargas Alicia Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Petersen Tiffanie Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Peyton Isaiah Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Phillips Austin Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Piasecki Isabella Aviation Human Factor & Safety Melbourne Campus
Piccirilli Nicholas Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Pichette Nathan Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Pike Brennan Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Pikulinski Julian Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Pillow James Strategic Communication Melbourne Campus
Pirzada Mohd Sulaiman Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Pitt Vicente Business Adm/ Marketing Melbourne Campus
Platon Allison General Biology Melbourne Campus
Pollison Jonathan Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ponsonnet Anais Clementine Magali Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Pophal Miles Mathematical Sci/Applied Math Melbourne Campus
Porter Joshua Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Portoff Gayle Psychology Melbourne Campus
Powell Harper Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Prata Coelho Reis Simone Applied Behavior Analysis Melbourne Campus
Pratt Rebekah Accounting Melbourne Campus
Pretorius Andrey Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Prins Ethan Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Prior Tricia Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Pryzgoda Aidan Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Purl Jayson Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Pusey Derek Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Queiroz Reis Mayara Cristina Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Quinn James Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Quintero Vincent Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Quinto Joshua Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Racz Rebecca Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Rahman Talha Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rahmings Nadia Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Raj Ravi Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Rajhel Olivia Biochemistry Melbourne Campus
Ramirez Christina Vanessa Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ramkalawan Jordan Mark Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ramlakhan Rhys Varun Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Ramnarine Vasant Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rampersad Matthew Dominic Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Ramsaran Rahlyn Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rashed Salman Abdulaziz K Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Rashed Sami Mohammad A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Raymes Blake Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Raymond Ronald Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Reece Erica Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Reed Emma Aviation Meteorology, Flight Melbourne Campus
Register Carter Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Reis Alexa Psychology Melbourne Campus
Renaud Mary Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Renfro Mary Psychology Melbourne Campus
Resendes Devon Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Rice Olivia Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Richards Sydney Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Richline Derek Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Richter Ana Psychology Melbourne Campus
Riordan Matthew Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rivas-Leal Gerardo Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rivera Crystal Psychology Melbourne Campus
Rivera Gabriella Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Rivera Kiera Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Rivera Marcus Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rivera-Ortiz Kevin Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rivero Camacho Maria Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rivers Kelsie Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Riya Baweja . Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Robbins James Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Robidoux Andre Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Robinson James Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Robinson Lucas Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Robson Joseph Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Rocco Ralph Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Rodgers T'Avion Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Rodriguez Joshua Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rolla Reyes Paola Cristina Psychology Melbourne Campus
Roman Jesse Premedical Physics Melbourne Campus
Romano Thomas Bus Adm/ Entrepreneurship Melbourne Campus
Rosas Matthew Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Rosenberg Shane Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Rowell Christopher Physics Melbourne Campus
Roy Mallory Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Royster Caden Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Rubin Shawn Humanities/Prelaw Melbourne Campus
Rutherford Lillian Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Rutta Shaelyn Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Ryall Hannah Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Sahadeo Krista Karina Karissa Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Saleem Rayan Nabil S Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Salwak Emily Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Samaan Marcelo Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sanchez Jorge Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sanderson William Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sandidge Emma Mathematical Sci/Applied Math Melbourne Campus
Sandidge Noah Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sandoval Sanchez Rodrigo Astrobiology Melbourne Campus
Santiago Gabriella Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Santiago Isabel Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Sapper Sean Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sappington Kellen Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Sarnowski Justin Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Saulnier Simone Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Savvidou Anthi Chemistry Melbourne Campus
Scarpignato Kira Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Schanz Marco Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Scheesley Nicholas Bus Adm/ Entrepreneurship Melbourne Campus
Schiff Trevor Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Schleeper Benjamin Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Schner Samuel Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Schreck Landon Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Schroder Markus Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Schuck Arianna Multiplatform Journalism Melbourne Campus
Schule Jack Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Schuler Joshua Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Schumacher Preston Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Schwieterman Ryan Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Scurlock Hunter Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Seabring Harpoon Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sellock John Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Senturk Lara Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Seo Younghun Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Sequeira Samantha Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sewell Samuel Mathematical Sci/Applied Math Melbourne Campus
Shaaban Farah Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Shafi Azim Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Shah Niyati Mitesh Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Shahrouri Karam Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Shea Owen Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sheely Alexis Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Shelton Alyson Bus Adm/ Leadership & Soc Resp Melbourne Campus
Shi Zhenshan Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Shin Hyeongju Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Shipkowski Kaya Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Shultz Mary Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Silcox Christopher Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Sin Eunseo Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Sisinni Austin Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Slettom Shane Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Slhoub Bushra Accounting Melbourne Campus
Smith Abbigale Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Smith Alexander Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Smith Bailey Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Smith Brice Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Smith Erin Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Smith Hunter Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Smith Hunter Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Smith Jacob Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Smith Jason Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Smith Mackenzie General Studies Melbourne Campus
Smith Russell Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Smith Warren Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Sollima Daniel Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Somers Kyle Business Adm/ Sport Management Melbourne Campus
Sonnentag Andrew Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Sornat Sara Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Sorok Aleksander Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Spera Nevaeh Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Speth Kenneth Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Speziale Louis Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Springer Eugenia Oceanography Melbourne Campus
Stanley Amie Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Star Angel Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Staros Alexandra Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Steckley Noah Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Stefano Jack Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Stern William Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Stevens Abigail Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Stine Bella Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Stolba Dain Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Stompor Benjamin Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Stone Jonathan Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Stord Jessica Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Stranger Johannessen Lina Algarheim Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Streck Caitlin Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Stroman Eden Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Struthers Rylen Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Stubbe Cole Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Student Brian Finance Melbourne Campus
Student Briana Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Sulimani Aohood Faisal A Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Summey Emily Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Surapaneni Rohan Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Sutherland Simon-Peter Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Swaby Ajhani Kymani Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Swanson Aaron Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Swarat Skye Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Swarr Fiona Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Swords Carlie Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Sytsma Jackson Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Szilvasy Roman Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Taj Saleh Mohammedyusuf A Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Tamburello Anthony Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Tamer Thomas Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Tang Tsz Chun Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Tanielian Daniel Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Tapia Rios Alexander Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Taylor Branden Finance Melbourne Campus
Taylor Gabriel Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Taylor McKenna Astrobiology Melbourne Campus
Theobald Cole Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Thomas Carl Avery Aviation Human Factor & Safety Melbourne Campus
Thomas Isaiah Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Tobon Daniela General Biology Melbourne Campus
Tolliver Jennifer Psychology Melbourne Campus
Ton Tyler Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Traficante Andrew Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Tran Duong Gia Huy Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Tristan Mathilda Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Tubb Trevor Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Turgut Can Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Turner Lucy Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Turner Tyler Planetary Science Melbourne Campus
Tutela Joshua Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Tyson Katherine Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
van der Lof Babice Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Van Hooser John Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Van Putten Reese Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
van Woesik Liana Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Vandermolen Ethan Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Vanselow Katherine Genomics & Molecular Biology Melbourne Campus
Vantre Erin Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Vaughn Michaela Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Vega Trina Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Vennink Johann Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Vermillion Tyler Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Villa Torres Belisa Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Virgins Faith Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Vitale Lillianna Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Vizzone Bruno Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Volpert Tyler Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Vukasinovic Marko Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wagner Riley Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wagner Trivia Information Systems Melbourne Campus
Wainscott Timothy Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Wakene Biruk Getachew Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Walenty Andrew Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Walker Tyler Ocean Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wall Daniel Computer Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wallace William Humanities/History Melbourne Campus
Walston David Mathematical Sci/Applied Math Melbourne Campus
Wang Qixuan Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Ward Andrew Finance Melbourne Campus
Ward William Finance Melbourne Campus
Watson Zachary Meteorology Melbourne Campus
Weatherwax Joseph Physics Melbourne Campus
Weaver Keelin Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Webb Rebecca Psychology Melbourne Campus
Weber Elizabeth Biomedical Science Melbourne Campus
Weil Ayden Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wheeler Madison Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Whittaker Hayden Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Whyte Caldon Astronomy & Astrophysics Melbourne Campus
Wihela Zackery Physics Melbourne Campus
Wiles Liam Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Wilhelm Shayla Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wilkinson Ryan Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Williams Cameron Bus Adm/ Info Technology Mgmt Melbourne Campus
Williams Colby Biomedical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wilson Noah Software Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wilson Peter Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wilson Savannah Applied Behavior Analysis Melbourne Campus
Wind Emily Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Windle Thomas Jack Business Administration Melbourne Campus
Winkler Julia Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Winkles Isaac Construction Management Melbourne Campus
Wirzman Justin Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wisdom Russell Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wohlnick Brock Chemical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wollenzien Kaitlyn Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Woo Tony Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Woods Daniel Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Woodyard Justin Aerospace Engineering Melbourne Campus
Wright Cheri Lynn Bus Adm/ Global Mgmt & Finance Melbourne Campus
Yang KwangYeol Aviation Human Fact Saf-Flight Melbourne Campus
Yaskovic Mason Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Yates Brooke Psychology Melbourne Campus
Yepez Perez Laura Electrical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Yoon Jae Won Aeronautical Science Melbourne Campus
Yorio Cole Civil Engineering Melbourne Campus
Yost Trinity Forensic Psychology Melbourne Campus
Yousef Mohammed Hisham M Flight Operations& Dispatch Melbourne Campus
Zabidi Abdulaziz Azzam M Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Zack Samuel Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Zamkah Ibrahim Aviation Management, Flight Melbourne Campus
Zars Tyler Computer Science Melbourne Campus
Zerona Madison Marine Biology Melbourne Campus
Zhang Bohan Mechanical Engineering Melbourne Campus
Zhu Jinfeng Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Zinninger Charlotte Aeronautical Science, Flight Melbourne Campus
Zou Jiaqi Aviation Management Melbourne Campus
Edit Page